Ginger Paige

Aliases: Ginger Page, Emilie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 113lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Paige
Twistys.com

Ginger Paige Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 19

Ginger Paige Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min