Haley Page

Aliases: Haley Paige, Hailey Page, Haley Banks, Haley Hunter, Haley Monroe, Hailey Paige, Haley Karups, Shelby ATK, Avery FTV, Haley FTV, Haley

Country: Mexico

State: Chihuahua

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 30 December 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 117lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Haley Page
Mano Job

Haley Page Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:03 min

Haley Page Friends Videos