Brenda Logan

Aliases: Henrietta Haskell, Brendy Logan, Henriett Halap, Heni Twistys, Candy H DDF, Henriett ATK, Henrietta, Zoe Y, Heni

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brenda Logan
Twistys.com

Brenda Logan Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 55

Brenda Logan Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min