Hollie Stevens

Aliases: Holly Stevens, Haley

Country: United States

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hollie Stevens
Twistys.com

Hollie Stevens Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 18:56 min