Iveta Vale

Aliases: Iveta Vodakova, Iveta B Met Art, Iveta B W4B, Sarah, Iveta

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 23 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Iveta Vale
Met Art

Iveta Vale Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Iveta Vale Friends Videos