Ginger Lee

Aliases: Ginger Nubiles, Abbie, FTV Ginger, Ginger, Abbie Lebon, Gingerlee Vicious

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 112lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Lee
Porn.com