Jamie Woods

Aliases: Ellie, Ellie Rhodes, Jami Woods

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Woods
Blacks On Blondes

Jamie Woods Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Jamie Woods Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:11 min