Jasmine De Lovely

Aliases: Veronika Karups, Jasmin DDF, Vicki Sapphic, Jasmin ATK, Jasmin, Veronica, Veronika

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine De Lovely
1 By Day

Jasmine De Lovely Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:28 min

Jasmine De Lovely Friends Videos