Jewel Denyle

Aliases: Jewel de Nyle, Jewle De'Nyle, Jewel DeNile, Jewel Valmont

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 August 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jewel Denyle
Premium Pass

Jewel Denyle Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:59 min