Judy Star

Aliases: Judy Starr, Juddy Star, Judith

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 April 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 106lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Judy Star
Twistys.com

Judy Star Galleries Galleries: 5 | Pics: 95

Judy Star Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:59 min