Lovely Vanessa

Aliases: Vanessa White, Vanessa Sweets, Vanessa Lovely, Vanessa B Twistys, Vanessa DDF, Vanessa ATK, Vanessa Mc-nudes, Vanessa, Vanessa J, Vanessa Y

Country: Poland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lovely Vanessa
DDF Network