Victoria Sweet

Aliases: Victoria Sweets, Angelina Stoli, Victoria Sweety, Paulette FTV, Kiki, Viktoria

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 04 May 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Sweet
Lil Latinas