Tiffany Rousso

Aliases: Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany ATK, Nikky, Tiffany

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 29 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Rousso
Karup's PC

Tiffany Rousso Friends Videos