Sarah Blake

Aliases: Sarah Nubiles, Sarah Karups, Sarah FTV

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 21 August 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sarah Blake
Pure Mature