Silvie Thomas

Aliases: Sylvie Thomas, Sylvie Nendezova, Silvie Nendezova, Silvie T Met Art, Silvie N DDF, Silvie Karups, Natasha LSG, Silvie ATK, Silvie

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severomoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 July 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Silvie Thomas
Blue Fantasies

Silvie Thomas Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min