Stacy Burke

Aliases: Stacy Berk, Stacy Burk, Stacey Burke, Stacie Burke, Kat Leiber, Kat

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 27 March 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacy Burke
Twistys.com

Stacy Burke Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Stacy Burke Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min