Summer Cummings

Aliases: Summer Leigh

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 March 1968

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 45EE-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Summer Cummings
Twistys.com

Summer Cummings Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Summer Cummings Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min