Randi Wright

Aliases: Randy Wright, Randi ATK, Randi, Randii

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 16 September 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Randi Wright
Stunners.com