Sandy Cage

Aliases: Rebecca Blanks

Country: Netherlands

State: Noord-Brabant

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 118lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandy Cage
Swank Pass

Sandy Cage Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min