Regina Hall

Aliases: Regina A Met Art, Vanesa DDF, Regina W4B, Vanessa ATK, Regina, Felicity A

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Regina Hall
Twistys.com

Regina Hall Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 77

Regina Hall Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min