Riley Chase

Aliases: Rilee

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Riley Chase
Mofos Network

Riley Chase Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:49 min