Natalli Di Rossa

Aliases: Natalli D'Angelo, Natalli Di Angelo, Linda Shane, Linda Shan, Natalli DiAngelo, Natali Diangelo, Lyta Dragon, Natalli Diangelo, Loretta Young, Natalli Di Rossi, Lenka Moon, Natalli DDF, Natalli Sapphic, Lenka ATK

Country: Slovakia

State: Trenciansky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalli Di Rossa
Karup's PC