Nici Sterling

Aliases: Nici Norman, Nicki, Nicky Teen, Nicy Teen, Nikki Sterling

Country: United Kingdom

State: Surrey, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 January 1968

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nici Sterling
Twistys.com

Nici Sterling Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Nici Sterling Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min