Nikita Denise

Aliases: Nikita Denice, Nakita Denise, Denisa Balazova, Nikia Denise, Nikita Denisa, Niki Twistys, Nakita

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 July 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikita Denise
Big Butts Like It Big