Lea De Mae

Aliases: Lea Demae, Big Leah, Lea Demay, Lea Di Mea, Andrea Absolonova, Le De May, Lea DeMay, Andrea Karups, Andrea ATK, Lea, Lea D, Sorsha

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 26 December 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lea De Mae
Digital Desire

Lea De Mae Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 23:50 min