Lexxi Tyler

Aliases: Lexxy Tyler, Lexi Tyler

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 April 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexxi Tyler
Swank Pass

Lexxi Tyler Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 11:15 min