Alexis Malone

Aliases: Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone, Alexis Moon, Ivy ALS, Alexis ATK, Alexis, Alexiss

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Malone
Real Wife Stories

Alexis Malone Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:14 min