Christina

Aliases: Kristyna, Kristina, Tereza, Stella, Tereza D, Marika

Country: Slovenia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 August 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Broun

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 119lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christina
Super Glam

Christina Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 3:52 min

Christina Friends Videos