Ariel X

Aliases: Ariel Carmine, Granada Hills, Ariel XXX, Ariel

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 15 May 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariel X
Porn.com

Ariel X Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 23:41 min