Bridgette Kerkove

Aliases: Bridget Kerkova, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Patricia Lynn Kerkove, Hannah Johnson, Bridgette Kerkov, Patricia Lynn Felkel, Brigette

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 08 February 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bridgette Kerkove
Swank Pass

Bridgette Kerkove Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:41 min