Nicky Angel

Aliases: Jenna Lovely, Jeana Lovely, Jena Lover, Yenna Lovely, Mona Peters, Nicky LSG, Angel

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 08 February 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicky Angel
LSG Models