Cailey Taylor

Aliases: Calie Taylor, Kelly Taylor, Caily Taylor

Country: United States

State: Alabama

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 December 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 10

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cailey Taylor
Twistys.com

Cailey Taylor Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:41 min