Deja Chan

Aliases: Stephanie Ford, Janine FTV, Janine, Deja

Country: Malaysia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 11 January 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 109 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Deja Chan
Twistys.com

Deja Chan Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 17:19 min