Dita Von Teese

Aliases: Dita, Heather Sweet

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 September 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 127lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-21-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dita Von Teese
Twistys.com

Dita Von Teese Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Dita Von Teese Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min