Kelly Kline

Aliases: Kelli Kline, Elisabeth, Kelly Gray, Kelly Klein

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 July 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 118lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Kline
Wicked Pictures

Kelly Kline Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 23:13 min