Kayla Paige

Aliases: Kyla Paige, Kayla Page, Kayla Quinn, Michaela Flippen, Kayla Karups, Kayla FTV, Kyla

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 08 May 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayla Paige
Wicked Pictures