Danielle Trixie

Aliases: Daniel Trixie, Daniele Trixie, Danielle Trixy, Jess Nubiles, Danielle ATK, Anielle

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 07 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danielle Trixie
Virtuagirl HD