Kelly Summer

Aliases: Kelly Summers, Kelly Hanson, Emilie Brien, Lindie Nubiles, Lindie, Kelly

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Summer
Peter North

Kelly Summer Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 15:35 min