Hardcore Mandy

Aliases: Lollie Nubiles, Lollie

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5

Weight: 122

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-29-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hardcore Mandy
Nubiles.net

Hardcore Mandy Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 51

Hardcore Mandy Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:24 min