Angelica Heart

Aliases: Angelica Hart, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara, Angelica H Met Art, Linda Karups, Lina Sapphic, Tommi

Country: Hungary

State: Gyor-Moson-Sopron

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelica Heart
21 Sextury

Angelica Heart Friends Videos