Clara Moon

Aliases: Clarise, Clarise Karups

Birthday: 15 September 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Clara Moon
Karup's PC

Clara Moon Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:07 min