Candy Strong

Aliases: Eliza Nagy, Candy Cummer, Candy, Eliza

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 18 February 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candy Strong
Asshole Fever

Candy Strong Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 25:01 min