Cory Baby

Aliases: Corina Cley, Cory Beby, Covy Baby, Cory Bebe, Julie James, Scarlet ATK, Coreena, Cory, Pocahontas

Country: Romania

State: Judetul Cluj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 08 December 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cory Baby
Pix And Video

Cory Baby Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 26:01 min