Honey Winter

Aliases: Tea Blondie, Honey Summer, Emily, Emilie, Honey, Emese

Country: Hungary

State: Heves Megye

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 23 October 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Honey Winter
Pix And Video

Honey Winter Videos Video Clips: 17 | Total Duration: 37:22 min