Nikita Valentin

Aliases: Gabriella Tchekan, Gabriella Tchequan, Gabreilla Tchekan, Nikita Valentine, Nakita Valentine, Gabriela Karups, Gabriella ATK, Nikita Mc-nudes, Nikita, Gabriella L

Country: Slovakia

State: Bratislavsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1972

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikita Valentin
MC Nudes