Playful Ann

Aliases: Playful Anna, Playful Anne, Anna Maria, Anne Twistys, Anne Karups, Anne Nubiles, Anne ATK, Alanis S Mc-nudes, Anne Sapphic, Ann Onlytease, PlayfulAnne, Anne, Victoria

Country: Slovakia

State: Nitriansky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 08 May 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Playful Ann
ALS Angels

Playful Ann Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 24:10 min

Playful Ann Friends Videos