Caroline C

Aliases: Tereza, Karly, Carla, Maria, Caroline R

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 April 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 127lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 38DD-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Caroline C
Twistys.com