Elle Brook

Aliases: Elle Brooks, Elle A, Elle

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 03 January 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elle Brook
1 By Day

Elle Brook Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:21 min