Kendra Jade

Aliases: Kendra Secret

Country: United States

State: Connecticut

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 April 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2

Weight: 123lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kendra Jade
Reality Junkies

Kendra Jade Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:00 min