Kiki Daire

Aliases: Kikki Daire, Keki D'Air, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare, D'Aire, Jennifer Bearden, Kiki

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 18 September 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kiki Daire
Twistys.com